Clubs de l’Essonne

ClubContactFiche club
ESR ARPAJON06-07-61-72-541991002
USO ATHIS MONS06-89-48-93-861991003
USO BIEVRES06-51-26-42-101991004
CTC ATHIS PARAY06-17-52-04-41
CS BRETIGNY BASKET BALL06-34-44-26-411991006
ES BRUNOY07-82-56-46-421991007
US BURES SUR YVETTE06-79-21-91-441991008
BC CHILLY MAZARIN01-69-34-44-991991009
AS CORBEIL ESSONNES06-27-05-96-221991010
CO COURCOURONNES06-77-00-92-631991011
SC DRAVEIL06-88-59-36-201991012
BC ETAMPOIS06-60-27-46-521991015
AS EVRY BASKET07-70-99-10-171991017
TEAM BASKET MORIGNY ETRECHY06-70-07-47-161991019
BB ANGERVILLE MEREVILLE06-42-41-79-53
OC GIF BASKET06-07-61-79-241991021
ASL JANVILLE LARDY BB06-25-22-39-47
CS IGNY BB06-88-09-46-311991023
ALERTE JUVISY BASKET06-19-85-95-801991024
BB CANTON DE LIMOURS06-21-68-00-051991025
PO LONGJUMELLOIS06-23-40-93-551991026
AS MARCOUSSIS06-60-52-71-491991027
US MAROLLES EN HUREPOIX06-70-91-52-901991028
ES MASSY06-87-31-09-481991029
CS MENNECY BASKET BALL06-13-15-16-331991030
ES MONTGERON BB06-74-09-28-70 ou 06-85-84-34-741991031
AS NOZAY06-67-90-03-101991032
CA ORSAY06-66-61-86-971991033
US PALAISEAU06-10-85-92-931991034
SC PARAY BASKET06-75-00-71-561991035
CTC LES ULIS BURES PALAISEAU06-46-16-34-44
US RIS ORANGIS06-42-21-98-531991038
CO SACLAY06-17-13-57-861991039
ST CHERON BB06-76-91-54-741991040
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS BASKET06-12-36-69-701991041
ST MICHEL SPORTS BASKET06-13-55-35-18 et (secrétaire) 06-13-13-95-361991043
CO SAVIGNY S/ORGE06-88-32-65-231991044
TU VERRIERES LE BUISSON06-78-46-31-881991046
BBC SAINTRY ST PIERRE DU PERRAY06-76-52-75-741991047
CO VILLIERS SUR ORGE01-69-33-51-841991050
ES VIRY CHATILLON BASKET06-72-35-25-991991051
ES YERROISE06-64-34-33-321991052
CO LES ULIS06-46-16-34-441991053
BONDOUFLE AC06-12-30-79-841991055
ITTEVILLE ESSONNE BASKET06-82-16-08-58
CTC EUROP'ESSONNE06-87-31-09-48
CBB VILLEBON06-77-79-10-651991060
US WISSOUS BASKET06-86-49-60-881991062
BC LA FERTE SUD ESSONNE06-70-10-40-101991067
FLEURY BASKET BALL01-69-04-94-041991068
VILLABE BASKET CLUB06-22-32-39-481991075
BC MILLY LA FORET06-85-168-1681991076
SEINE ESSONNE BB06-03-34-16-151991077
AS VIGNEUX BASKET06-18-48-57-801991078
BOISSY BASKET BALL01-64-91-00-34
DOURDAN BASKET06-75-51-88-701991081
CS QUINCY BASKET BALL06-63-15-39-68
FLEURY MEROGIS BASKET CLUB PENITENTIAIRE06-50-42-11-78
TREMPLIN GRIGNY BASKET06-20-58-97-171991084
UNION PARAY ATHIS BASKET06-17-52-04-41