Clubs de Paris

ClubContactFiche club
APSAP VILLE DE PARIS06-13-26-60-191975009
ARIE BASKET CLUB06-03-70-50-501975095
AS BON CONSEIL06-64-14-50-311975019
AS HOMENETMEN FRANCE06-46-46-31-681975063
AS SAINT CHARLES06-10-25-46-611975026
AS VAL06-10-08-30-631975093
AS.PERSONNEL FFBB LNB06-07-17-12-83 1975008
ASC BNP PARIBAS PARIS06-65-88-46-041975004
ASSOCIATION CHINOISE DE BASKETBALL EN FRANCE06-35-91-34-20

1975120
Association pour la Promotion du BasketBall à Paris06-64-58-73-351975120
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA BANQUE DE FRANCE06-77-17-18-87 1975123
ATHLETIC CLUB PARIS XV06-15-20-18-50 1975102
BASKET PARIS 1406-23-30-79-451975084
BASKETTEURS ASSOCIES 06-19-41-59-201975066
BASSE COUR06-18-10-45-111975020
CD - 75 HORS ASSOCIATION - PARIS1975001
CENTRE FEDERAL DE BASKET BALL06-12-46-85-661975083
CHAMPIONNET SPORTS06-59-38-14-651975031
CLUB POPULAIRE SPORTIF DU 10EME06-21-49-02-501975022
CLUB SPORTIF PARIS 1906-62-14-19-971975015
CSM FINANCES PARIS06-88-98-25-44 1975038
CSMF PARIS (BE)06-88-98-25-441975038
EIFFEL BC06-84-76-79-511975035
ENTENTE PB15 / US BEM06-25-02-72-96 1975039
ENTENTE U 17 F PB15 / PUC06-70-80-60-60 1975076
ENTENTE USMT / PB 97306-43-85-67-33 1975032
ESPACE JEUNE GOUTTE D'OR07-82-53-92-491975044
INSEE PARIS CLUB06-61-11-38-29 1975096
LMP ASSOCIATION06-73-01-03-861975103
LA DOMREMY BASKET 1306-16-58-45-061975043
LAPELCHA07-82-53-92-491975013
LAPELCHA - GOUTTE D'OR01-42-55-51-00 1975074
MELTIN'CLUB PARIS06-09-22-11-19 1975117
MENILMONTANT PARIS SPORTS06-58-97-05-891975045
PARIS ACADEMIE RESPECT INTEGRITE SPORT06-15-59-59-341975106
PARIS AMICALE CAMOU06-07-62-65-85 1975047
PARIS BASKET 1506-70-80-60-601975046
PARIS BASKET 1806-17-32-48-591975049
PARIS BASKET 906-48-56-53-651975036
PARIS BASKET 97-306-70-64-54-901975030
PARIS BASKET CENTRE 306-12-33-22-901975091
PARIS JEAN BOUIN CASG06-09-56-81-581975033
PARIS LADY BASKET06-61-54-26-50
1975012
PARIS SUD BASKET06-89-96-13-701975113
PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB07-82-55-34-451975048
PIGALLE JEUNESSE ET SPORT07-78-17-54-49 1975072
SECTION OLYMPIQUE SAINT MEDARD06-19-05-96-471975067
SPORTING CLUB MACCABI DE PARIS06-63-02-75-281975053
STADE FRANCAIS BASKET06-01-37-34-631975055
UA SOCIETE GENERALE - UASG01-42-14-59-73
1975057
US BEM06-25-02-72-961975119
US METRO.TRANSPORT06-43-85-67-331975060
US METRO.TRANSPORT (BE)06-89-32-53-591975061
USD CHARONNE01-43-79-09-201975056