Clubs de Paris

ClubContactFiche club
ASC BNP PARIBAS PARIS01-48-86-63-181975004
CTC GRAND PARIS06-09-92-38-261975006
AS PERSONNEL FFBB ET LNB06-07-17-12-831975008
APSAP VILLE DE PARIS06-18-36-79-471975009
CTC PARIS ALEXANDRE DUMAS01-43-79-09-201975010
CTC STADE FRANCAIS PARIS JEAN BOUIN06-20-90-39-701975011
PARIS LADY BASKET1975012
LAPELCHA07-82-53-92-491975013
CS PARIS 19/1975015
CSL NOUVELLE France06-12-63-21-001975017
CTC PARIS BASKET AVENIR06-58-97-05-891975018
AS BON CONSEIL01-53-69-64-201975019
BASSE COUR1975020
CLUB POPULAIRE SPORTIF DU 10EME1975022
AS MESSINE PARIS06-72-00-47-431975025
AS SAINT CHARLES06-10-25-46-611975026
PARIS BASKET 97-306-70-64-54-901975030
CHAMPIONNET SPORTS06-23-76-43-931975031
PARIS JEAN BOUIN CASG06-95-17-60-291975033
CLUB BASKET PARIS 1106-85-44-43-051975034
EIFFEL BC06-88-78-89-811975035
PARIS BASKET 906-48-56-53-651975036
CSMF PARIS (BE)06-88-98-25-441975038
CS CREDIT AGRICOLE CREDIT LYONNAIS06-75-06-60-291975040
LA DOMREMY BASKET 1306-71-76-79-731975043
ESPACE JEUNE GOUTTE D'OR06-12-58-15-851975044
MENILMONTANT PARIS SPORTS06-58-97-05-891975045
PARIS BASKET 1506-74-72-03-911975046
PARIS AMICALE CAMOU06-13-26-17-171975047
PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB07-82-55-34-451975048
PARIS BASKET 18ème06-17-32-48-591975049
KIDS PARIS BASKETBALL1975051
SC MACCABI DE PARIS06-63-02-75-281975053
STADE FRANCAIS BASKET01-40-71-33-561975055
USD CHARONNE01-43-79-09-201975056
UA STE GENERALE/1975057
UNION GENERALE ARMENIENNE/1975058
US METRO.TRANSPORT06-43-85-67-331975060
US METRO.TRANSPORT (BE)06-43-85-67-331975061
AS HOMENETMEN FRANCE1975063
BASKETTEURS ASSOCIES SKA1975066
SO SAINT MEDARD01-45-87-97-691975067
PARIS SPORT CLUB01-44-62-83-001975071
CSMF PARIS06-88-98-25-441975079
CENTRE FEDERAL DE BASKET BALL01-41-74-44-341975083
BASKET PARIS 1406-23-30-79-451975084
AS PTT PARIS06-86-88-05-871975089
PARIS BASKET CENTRE 3EME06-12-33-22-901975091
AS VAL1975093
ARIE BC06-03-70-50-501975095
INSEE PARIS CLUB06-61-11-38-291975096
RIVE GAUCHE BASKET1975098
ATHLETIC CLUB PARIS XV1975102
LMP ASSOCIATION1975103
GROUPE UFG BASKET06-07-49-89-131975105
PARIS ACADEMIE RESPECT INTEGRITE SPORT06-15-59-59-341975106
PARIS SUD BASKET06-89-96-13-701975113
KAMPUCHEA MULTISPORT06-60-38-26-981975114
AS DE LA COMMUNAUTE PHILIPPINE EN France06-89-45-22-131975115
CLUB 5 ETOILES06-23-88-74-561975116
MELTIN'CLUB06-15-63-34-181975117
AMV06-04-65-28-671975118
USBEM1975119
ASSOCIATION CHINOISE DE BASKETBALL EN FRANCE1975120
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE CHINOISE1975121
PARIS BASKET FEMININ (Union)06-62-14-19-971975122
AS BANQUE DE France06-77-17-18-87 ou (Pdt) 06-64-13-25-001975123
DIRECT ENERGIE BASKET01-73-28-10-331975131