Clubs de Seine et Marne

ClubContactFiche club
A CREGY SPORT BASKET06-86-27-55-361977002
AVON BASKET06-81-63-26-151977003
AS BAGNEAUX06-16-03-31-98
US BOIS LE ROI06-45-63-42-651977005
CS BRAYTOIS BASKET06-28-25-63-191977006
BUSSY BC07-81-07-31-171977007
US CHAMPAGNE06-83-12-03-501977009
AS CHARTRETTES07-70-62-16-711977010
COULOMMIERS BB06-10-76-89-721977011
ABC DAMMARTIN06-50-00-57-881977012
JS DAMPMARTOISE06-73-57-01-271977013
JS FERTE GAUCHER06-77-75-03-801977014
BB FERTOIS06-10-76-89-721977015
CS FONTAINEBLEAU06-46-48-08-761977016
AS HERICY FONTAINE LE PORT06-83-77-18-341977017
FONTENAY TRESIGNY BASKET06-87-38-94-03
CLAYE SOUILLY BASKET BALL06-74-76-03-521977019
USC LESIGNY06-89-62-22-231977020
CA LIZEEN06-86-38-53-251977021
CS MAINCY06-31-61-47-521977022
CS MEAUX BASKET06-17-29-96-321977023
LE MEE SPORTS MELUN VAL DE SEINE B.06-80-96-77-581977024
AS MOISENAY06-38-63-20-981977026
CS MONTEREAU06-25-47-34-991977027
AS MISY VILLENEUVE LA GUYARD06-82-58-09-691977028
AS MAROLLES BASKET BALL06-78-58-26-601977029
SEPA MORET SUR LOING06-89-37-73-191977030
CTC OZOIR VAL D'EUROPE06-60-05-19-42
US NEMOURS SAINT PIERRE BB06-30-29-45-33
OZOIR BASKET CLUB 7706-09-60-22-771977035
PLESSIS SAVIGNY BASKET06-31-34-75-341977036
UMS PONTAULT COMBAULT06-87-14-33-311977037
BB PROVINS06-21-87-46-951977039
US ROISSY EN BRIE BASKET06-72-91-30-421977041
ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING06-06-97-36-521977042
AJ THORIGNY06-11-07-28-821977044
US TRILPORT BASKET06-67-92-89-681977046
VAIRES BASKET06-50-36-39-031977047
VAUX LA ROCHETTE BASKET06-61-10-90-101977049
CTC SENART PLESSIS SAVIGNY06-09-60-22-77
USM VILLEPARISIS07-77-06-60-051977051
US MELUN07-62-73-77-071977052
CHELLES BC06-22-23-81-941977053
BOISSISE ORGENOY BASKET06-32-84-76-461977054
ELAN LAGNY BASKET06-23-16-31-541977056
ES DAMMARIE BASKET06-60-50-41-721977059
MOISSY BC06-16-67-50-771977067
COMBS BASKET06-49-35-15-301977068
BE NANTEUIL LES MEAUX06-30-09-68-141977070
MARNE LA VALLEE BASKET VAL MAUBUEE06-18-48-24-271977072
SC GRETZ TOURNAN06-74-66-99-731977075
AB ST GERMAIN SUR MORIN01-64-63-11-80
SENART BASKET BALL06-70-63-44-121977077
SPORTS et LOISIRS ANNETOIS01-60-26-04-181977079
THOMERY BASKET CLUB06-70-12-17-761977081
BRIE BC06-09-42-48-161977082
BB ROZAY06-98-39-99-78
VAL D'EUROPE PAYS CRECOIS BC06-18-88-29-871977086
BC CHAMPS SUR MARNE06-99-59-57-451977087
ES DE LA FORET06-26-69-20-191977088
NOISIEL BASKET06-34-67-27-371977093