Clubs de Seine et Marne

ClubContactFiche club
ABC DAMMARTIN06-69-35-54-391977012
AJ THORIGNY SUR MARNE01-60-07-74-45 1977044
ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING06-24-05-29-101977042
AS CHARTRETTES07-82-72-88-901977010
AS HERICY FONTAINE LE PORT06-83-77-18-341977017
AS MAROLLES SUR SEINE06-78-58-26-601977029
AS MISY VILLENEUVE LA GUYARD06-82-58-09-691977028
AS MOISENAY06-38-63-20-981977026
ASSOCIATION THEOBASKET06-50-48-51-50 1977085
AVENIR CREGY SPORTS BASKET06-86-27-55-361977002
AVON BASKET06-81-63-26-151977003
BB FERTOIS06-29-51-33-831977015
BASKET BALL MORMANTAIS06-08-60-55-18 1977098
BB PROVINS06-46-34-54-131977039
BC CHAMPS SUR MARNE06-61-10-77-501977087
BE NANTEUIL LES MEAUX06-30-09-68-141977070
BOISSISE ORGENOY BASKET06-60-18-93-321977054
BRIE BC06-62-19-98-871977082
BUSSY BC06-69-47-51-581977007
CA LIZEEN06-86-38-53-251977021
CD 77 HORS ASSOCIATION06-81-63-26-151977001
CHELLES BASKET COURTRY06-98-43-81-051977053
CLAYE SOUILLY BASKET BALL06-74-76-03-521977019
COMBS-LA-VILLE BC07-86-99-42-621977068
COULOMMIERS BRIE BASKET06-63-32-73-021977011
CS BRAYTOIS BASKET06-28-25-63-191977006
CS FONTAINEBLEAU06-46-48-08-761977016
CS MAINCY06-31-61-47-521977022
CS MEAUX BASKET06-17-29-96-321977023
CS MONTEREAU06-36-93-82-261977027
ELAN LAGNY BASKET06-23-16-31-541977056
ENTENTE AS CHARTRETTES - US BOIS LE ROI07-82-72-88-901977099
ENTENTE DAMMARIE / CHARTRETTES BASKET06-03-37-91-901977103
ENTENTE DE LA DHUIS U13M06-84-08-70-421977101
ENTENTE DE LA DHUIS U15M01-60-07-32-19 1977102
ENTENTE GRETZ TOURNAN/BRIE06-11-67-69-19 1977104
ES DAMMARIE BASKET06-03-37-91-90 1977059
ESF BASKET (LA FORET)06-74-15-07-781977088
JS DAMPMARTOISE06-20-38-18-79 1977013
JS FERTE GAUCHER06-31-30-51-191977014
LE MEE SPORTS MELUN VAL DE SEINE B.06-82-18-43-821977024
MARNE LA VALLEE BASKET VAL MAUBUEE06-18-48-24-271977072
MOISSY BC06-38-14-11-641977067
NOISIEL BASKET06-34-67-27-371977093
OZOIR BASKET CLUB 7706-66-31-70-411977035
PLESSIS SAVIGNY BASKET06-73-52-80-161977036
SC GRETZ TOURNAN06-11-67-69-19 1977075
SENART BASKET BALL06-09-60-22-77 1977077
SEPA MORET SUR LOING06-89-37-73-191977030
SPORTS et LOISIRS ANNETOIS06-84-08-70-421977079
THEOBASKET / VAIRES BASKET06-69-58-90-52 1977097
THOMERY BASKET CLUB06-70-12-17-761977081
UMS PONTAULT COMBAULT06-87-14-33-311977037
US BOIS LE ROI06-15-05-29-081977005
US CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINE06-69-24-52-411977009
US MELUN07-62-73-77-071977052
US ROISSY EN BRIE BASKET06-03-25-78-381977041
USBB TRILPORT06-21-21-43-67 1977046
USC LESIGNY06-60-50-82-131977020
USM VILLEPARISIS06-81-62-67-691977051
VAIRES BASKET06-68-66-39-001977047
VAL D'EUROPE PAYS CRECOIS BC06-18-88-29-871977086
VLR BASKET (VAUX-LE-PENIL A.S.R)06-43-38-88-32 1977049