Clubs de Seine St Denis

ClubContactFiche club
AJN BAGNOLET06-69-47-15-471993038
ALSACE DE BAGNOLET01-43-60-72-161993002
AS SPORTIVE PIERREFITTE BASKET06-87-61-89-10 1993005
AS BONDY06-41-66-86-991993003
ATHLECTIC CLUB BOBIGNY06-12-72-63-351993006
AUBERVILLIERS AVENIR BASKETBALL06-12-57-53-651993012
AULNAY FUSION BASKET06-48-19-55-461993008
BASKET BALL ASSOCIATION DUGNY06-84-22-19-771993073
BASKET BALL ASSOCIATION NOISEENNE06-62-02-53-191993045
BASKET BALL LIVRY GARGAN06-16-35-62-341993015
BASKET CLUB COURNEUVIEN06-67-61-46-311993051
BASKET CLUB GOURNAY SUR MARNE06-16-02-68-181993036
BC VILLEPINTE06-51-91-68-931993053
BASKET CLUB VILLETANEUSE06-61-44-86-03 1993058
BLANC MESNIL SPORT BASKET07-86-35-41-511993013
CD 93 HORS ASSOCIATION01-48-49-81-84 1993001
CS LILAS ROMAINVILLE BASKET06-69-98-32-281993010
CLUB SPORTIF MUNICIPAL ILE SAINT DENIS06-60-08-21-031993060
Comité d'Entreprise UES Metier Titres France06-42-61-49-411993075
CS NOISY LE GRAND BASKET06-07-34-24-151993016
CSM CLICHY SOUS BOIS06-23-63-59-64 1993055
CSM EPINAY S/SEINE BB06-51-32-24-381993065
EPP GERVAISIENNE06-63-77-26-881993017
ESPERANCE SPORTIVE STAINS06-65-72-90-321993020
JEANNE D'ARC ROSNY SOUS BOIS06-77-20-78-771993022
MONTREUIL BASKET 9206-24-23-34-031993040
NEUILLY S/MARNE BASKET BALL06-63-95-47-111993027
PANTIN BASKET CLUB06-17-91-58-541993066
RSO AUDONIEN BASKET06-68-63-99-001993019
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS06-24-89-04-741993026
STADE DE L'EST PAVILLONNAIS06-60-33-29-001993028
TREMBLAY AC06-11-36-42-541993034
US BASKET DRANCY06-60-69-93-691993069
US MUNICIPAL GAGNY06-14-51-70-741993029
VAUJOURS COUBRON BASKET BALL06-85-27-87-301993072
VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS BASKET07-71-12-96-501993063