Clubs de Seine St Denis

ClubContactFiche club
ALSACE DE BAGNOLET01-43-60-72-161993002
AS BONDY06-41-66-86-991993003
CTC TREMBLAY AULNAY LIVRY06-48-19-55-46
AS PIERREFITTE06-87-61-89-10
AC BOBIGNY06-11-64-82-15
CTC UNION ELITE06-10-63-31-78
AULNAY FUSION BASKET06-48-19-55-461993008
CS LILAS ROMAINVILLE BASKET06-69-98-32-281993010
AUBERVILLIERS AVENIR BB06-12-57-53-651993012
BLANC MESNIL SPORT BASKET06-86-46-20-401993013
BB LIVRY GARGAN06-16-35-62-341993015
CS NOISY LE GRAND BASKET06-07-34-24-151993016
EPP GERVAISIENNE06-25-62-02-201993017
RSO AUDONIEN BASKET06-68-63-99-001993019
ES STAINS06-65-72-90-321993020
AS DES PROFS DU 93
JEANNE D'ARC ROSNY SOUS BOIS06-77-20-78-771993022
NEUILLY PLAISANCE SPORTS06-45-53-56-171993024
RSC MONTREUILLOIS06-80-85-24-94
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS06-67-61-46-311993026
NEUILLY S/MARNE BASKET BALL06-27-63-33-121993027
SE PAVILLONNAIS06-60-33-29-001993028
USM GAGNY06-14-51-70-741993029
TREMBLAY AC06-11-36-42-691993034
HIRONDELLES DES COUTURES06-83-88-55-10
BBA NOISY LE SEC06-84-14-05-871993045
BC COURNEUVIEN06-18-31-62-621993051
BC VILLEPINTE06-63-79-51-641993053
CSM CLICHY SOUS BOIS06-23-63-59-64
CS VILLETANEUSE BASKET RACING/
CSM ILE ST DENIS06-85-62-33-14
VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS BASKET07-71-12-96-501993063
CSM EPINAY S/SEINE BB1993065
PANTIN BC06-17-91-58-541993066
USB DRANCY06-60-69-93-691993069
BC BAGNOLET06-27-63-33-12
VAUJOURS COUBRON BASKET BALL06-85-27-87-301993072
BBA DUGNY06-16-98-22-111993073
GENERALI SPORT ET CULTURE01-58-38-80-61
AS GRANDS MOULINS DE PANTIN
UNION ST DENIS US - BC COURNEUVIEN06-18-31-62-62