Clubs des Hauts de Seine

ClubContactFiche club
AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT06-31-33-76-401992002
ISSY BC06-86-40-65-091992003
AAE GARENNE COLOMBES06-88-87-87-621992004
ABEILLE DE RUEIL01-47-51-46-461992005
ANTONY BASKET06-25-81-10-031992006
ASNIERES BB06-13-43-72-821992007
ASA SCEAUX06-18-01-79-661992008
AS BASKET DE GEMALTO06-11-39-29-83
AS FONTENAY AUX ROSES06-28-92-63-501992010
AS MEUDON06-29-65-47-001992012
BC CHAVILLE06-87-80-39-171992013
ASP NEUILLY06-77-76-46-961992014
A VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE06-07-51-65-901992016
ASA SCEAUX BASKET FEMININ06-18-01-79-661992017
PARIS LEVALLOIS ASSOCIATION06-89-52-69-731992018
COM BAGNEUX06-29-47-13-67
RATHELOT GARDE REPUBLICAINE06-29-51-52-30
COURBEVOIE SPORTS BASKET06-76-29-56-711992022
CS CLICHY06-27-68-65-44
CLAMART BC06-86-23-68-071992025
GENNEVILLIERS BASKET CLUB06-63-25-25-311992026
CSM PUTEAUX BASKET06-09-70-63-241992027
BC PLESSIS ROBINSON06-14-96-83-221992028
E BOURG LA REINE01-46-61-03-531992029
CTC BOURG LA REINE BAGNEUX01-46-61-03-53
JSF NANTERRE01-47-24-31-851992031
JEANNE D'ARC ASNIERES06-66-84-25-55
CTC MONT VALERIEN01-47-08-58-51
LSO COLOMBES06-35-55-28-36
RUEIL AC06-14-07-75-401992036
SURESNES BC06-63-54-92-761992037
SM MONTROUGE06-95-68-95-151992039
STADE DE VANVES06-77-62-42-271992040
USM MALAKOFF01-47-46-17-451992041
BC VAUCRESSON06-61-96-90-141992043
CLUB 92 CMCAS BASKET01-47-65-59-091992047
ASSOCIATION CLICHY MADAGASCAR06-34-21-80-24
AMICALE PERSONNEL MAISON D'ARRET NANTERRE06-83-99-46-42
UAS ST CLOUD06-24-59-07-221992055
VAL DE SEINE BASKET06-11-05-03-311992056
AS PRICE WATERHOUSE COOPERS06-45-91-66-73 et 06-50-80-80-02