Clubs des Yvelines

ClubContactFiche club
AGS LES ESSARTS LE ROI06-68-89-12-231978076
ANDRESY CHANTELOUP MAURECOURT BASKET06-07-66-37-58 1978056
AS BASKET BALL NOISY LE ROI BAILLY06-77-05-00-831978049
AS FONTENAY LE FLEURY06-16-86-37-931978006
AS MANTAISE06-22-92-46-831978008
AS MESNIL LE ROI06-03-91-09-811978007
AS MESNIL ST DENIS06-68-37-60-481978009
AS MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX06-09-68-49-071978048
AS PORCHEVILLE06-11-65-46-241978071
ASCL MERE06-16-18-40-551978014
ASLC FLINS-SUR-SEINE06-78-56-86-701978087
ASM CHAMBOURCY06-01-22-18-911978063
BBC VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY06-84-12-92-471978016
BEYNES BASKET CLUB01-34-89-78-331978003
SC CARRIERES SOUS POISSY06-50-44-35-34
BC VILLEPREUX06-37-28-79-771978010
EPONE MEZIERES BASKET BALL06-69-95-88-311978012
POISSY BASKET ASSOCIATION06-62-04-33-301978013
BC ELANCOURT06-66-83-39-191978018
BC MAUREPAS06-14-59-80-251978019
BC ORGERUS06-30-87-05-611978068
BC SARTROUVILLE06-82-45-04-891978050
BC VILLEPREUX06-29-69-17-881978010
BEYNES BASKET CLUB06-80-04-63-551978003
CA MANTES LA VILLE06-62-77-75-971978020
CD 78 HORS ASSOCIATION06-84-52-91-361978001
CHATOU CROISSY BASKET06-88-48-60-451978031
CLO COMMUNE ACHERES06-34-63-20-971978023
CS AUBERGENVILLE BASKET06-43-12-26-171978027
CSM ROSNEEN SB06-12-77-56-741978088
E LE CHESNAY VERSAILLES 78 BASKET06-75-86-92-581978032
EBC LE PERRAY EN YVELINES06-14-03-59-201978029
ECQUEVILLY Basket Club06-60-12-50-461978077
ENT USMC / ASFF PRF06-62-11-99-361978047
ENT USMC / ASFF U15F06-62-11-99-361978062
ENTENTE ASFF USMCI BCV U17M06-29-69-17-881978064
ENTENTE MAUREPAS MESNIL ST DENIS06-05-28-59-79 1978086
EPONE MEZIERES Basket Ball06-20-65-47-91 1978012
ES MAGNANVILLOISE06-60-91-22-621978052
ESC TRAPPES ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES06-35-52-04-271978028
FOYER RURAL D'ABLIS06-68-31-29-431978065
GUYANCOURT BB06-22-36-59-211978067
JEUNESSE ARCISIENNE06-07-05-00-231978030
JOUY BC06-14-48-56-031978057
KANGOUS BC MAGNY LES HAMEAUX06-01-12-57-45

1978066
LES MUREAUX BASKET CLUB06-50-14-65-871978024
MAISONS LAFFITTE BASKET06-01-73-80-361978041
MB GARGENVILLE06-29-65-01-011978025
MONTESSON BC06-21-09-50-761978061
PLAISIR BASKET CLUB06-18-87-71-351978033
POISSY BASKET ASSOCIATION06-62-04-33-301978013
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS06-63-43-33-811978034
SC CARRIERES SOUS POISSY06-52-27-99-86 1978005
SO HOUILLES06-80-04-28-401978035
TUE SANGERMANOISE06-60-92-23-031978036
Union Sportive Le Chesnay Maurepas Poissy Versailles 78 06-75-86-92-58 1978U97
Union Sportive Le Chesnay Maurepas Poissy Versailles 78 Basket06-75-86-92-58 1978U96
US CONFLANS STE HONORINE BASKET06-81-39-80-351978037
US MARLY LE ROI06-29-26-31-971978042
US MAULOISE BASKET BALL06-75-60-93-961978038
US PECQ06-12-69-00-491978043
US SAINT NOM BRETECHE SPORTS LOISIRS06-15-20-88-251978083
US VESINET06-83-10-97-701978044
USM LES CLAYES SOUS BOIS06-62-11-99-361978040
USM VIROFLAY BASKET BALL06-61-13-29-401978060
VERNEUIL ATHELTIQUE CLUB06-64-81-66-481978045
VILLENNES TRIEL BASKET06-62-76-06-561978153