Clubs des Yvelines

ClubContactFiche club
BEYNES BASKET CLUB01-34-89-78-331978003
SC CARRIERES SOUS POISSY06-50-44-35-34
AS FONTENAY LE FLEURY06-08-90-62-881978006
AS MESNIL LE ROI01-39-62-43-461978007
AS MANTAISE06-22-92-46-831978008
AS MESNIL ST DENIS06-68-37-60-481978009
BC VILLEPREUX06-37-28-79-771978010
EPONE MEZIERES BASKET BALL06-69-95-88-311978012
POISSY BASKET ASSOCIATION06-62-04-33-301978013
ASCL MERE06-16-18-40-551978014
BBC VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY06-84-12-92-471978016
BC DES GRENOUILLES D'ELANCOURT06-33-55-22-661978018
BC MAUREPAS06-14-59-80-251978019
CA MANTES LA VILLE06-62-77-75-971978020
CLOC ACHERES06-34-63-20-971978023
LES MUREAUX BASKET CLUB06-73-78-87-571978024
MB GARGENVILLE01-30-93-63-841978025
CELLE SAINT CLOUD BASKET06-87-73-42-831978026
CS AUBERGENVILLE BASKET06-43-12-26-171978027
ESC TRAPPES ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES06-35-52-04-271978028
ES DU PERRAY EN YVELINES06-63-71-61-061978029
JEUNESSE ARCISIENNE06-07-05-00-231978030
CHATOU CROISSY BASKET06-88-48-60-451978031
E LE CHESNAY VERSAILLES 78 BASKET06-75-86-92-581978032
PLAISIR BASKET CLUB06-18-87-71-351978033
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS06-63-43-33-811978034
SO HOUILLES06-80-04-28-401978035
TUE SANGERMANOISE06-60-92-23-031978036
US CONFLANS BASKET06-81-39-80-351978037
US MAULOISE BASKET BALL06-58-68-61-561978038
USM LES CLAYES SOUS BOIS06-62-11-99-361978040
MAISONS LAFFITTE BASKET01-39-12-15-331978041
US MARLY LE ROI06-71-93-31-631978042
US DU PECQ06-12-69-00-491978043
US VESINET06-83-10-97-701978044
VERNEUIL AC06-64-81-66-481978045
CTC ELAN YVELINES BASKET06-75-86-92-58
AS MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX06-09-68-49-071978048
AS BASKET BALL NOISY LE ROI BAILLY06-51-08-84-181978049
BC SARTROUVILLE06-82-45-04-891978050
ES MAGNANVILLOISE06-81-90-64-281978052
ANDRESY CHANTELOUP MAURECOURT BASKET06-07-66-37-581978056
JOUY BC06-14-48-56-031978057
US SAINT ARNOULT EN YVELINES
USM VIROFLAY BASKET BALL06-61-13-29-401978060
MONTESSON BC06-32-07-54-951978061
AS MUNICIPALE CHAMBOURCY06-01-22-18-911978063
FOYER RURAL D'ABLIS01-30-59-18-681978065
KANGOUS BC MAGNY LES HAMEAUX/1978066
GUYANCOURT BB06-62-23-47-611978067
BC ORGERUS1978068
AS PORCHEVILLE06-80-21-69-771978071
ARC EN CIEL DE MEULAN01-30-95-59-76
AGS LES ESSARTS LE ROI06-83-82-97-571978076
ESC ECQUEVILLY06-60-12-50-461978077
BBC VOISINS LE BRETONNEUX06-08-84-51-83
OASIS ASSOC. CULTURELLE ET SPORTIVE ST CYR06-19-93-58-87
SCSFR VILLIERS ST FREDERIC01-34-89-75-99
VILLENNES TRIEL BASKET06-62-76-06-561978153
US DES YVELINES06-30-87-05-61