Clubs du Val de Marne

ClubContactFiche club
AAS FRESNES06-43-70-14-721994002
AS CRETEIL06-73-31-10-791994006
AS LIBERTE MAISONS ALFORT06-28-09-94-911994007
ASSOCIATION LE PERREUX BASKET06-84-49-65-801994004
AS ORLY BASKET09-84-04-42-311994008
BAC VINCENNES06-60-55-61-801994009
BASKET CLUB CHOISY LE ROI06-63-60-20-341994027
BC FONTENAY SOUS BOIS06-12-34-67-871994010
BC JOINVILLE LE PONT06-60-36-36-221994057
BC VILLIERS SUR MARNE06-76-50-18-121994011
BOISSY BASKETBALL06-32-15-34-94 1994051
BRY SUR MARNE BASKET CLUB06-30-04-27-471994028
CA L'HAY LES ROSES06-74-15-14-471994012
CA THIAIS BB06-83-86-40-601994021
CD 94 HORS ASSOCIATION06-81-53-10-121994001
CLUB SPORTIF VALENTON 06-11-42-16-121994045
COSM ARCUEIL09-81-31-17-871994042
CSA KREMLIN BICETRE06-19-81-10-291994005
CSM BONNEUIL SUR MARNE06-19-37-69-911994050
ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE06-72-10-02-771994018
ENT ESV-CSAKB06-09-20-54-011994052
ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VITRY06-09-20-54-011994019
ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY06-78-12-87-511994017
FONTENAY BASKET 9406-10-27-97-841994010
GROUPE FRANCOIS COPPEE MANDRES BASKET06-62-38-54-301994020
LA LORRAINE DE SAINT MANDE06-14-90-13-761994022
NEW TOWNS KINGS06-78-93-80-351994003
NIKE BASKETBALL FRANCE06-67-74-74-941994047
NOGENT BASKET CLUB06-32-18-51-451994059
CO CHENNEVIERES06-03-47-22-281994014
ORMOISE VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES06-05-15-39-841994023
RED STAR CLUB DE CHAMPIGNY06-81-08-20-761994025
RUNGIS BB06-76-12-42-261994036
SAINT CHARLES CHARENTON SAINT MAURICE 06-11-96-86-561994026
UNION SPORTIVE ALFORTVILLE BASKET06-16-71-78-541994041
UNION SPORTIVE GENTILLY06-60-66-22-561994031
UNION SPORTIVE VILLEJUIF BASKET06-20-44-77-901994038
UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY 06-64-30-84-901994037
US CRETEIL 07-67-25-23-301994028
USM PLESSIS TREVISE06-86-63-00-611994040
VGA SAINT MAUR06-88-08-69-861994032