Clubs du Val de Marne

ClubContactFiche club
AAS FRESNES06-43-70-14-721994002
NEW TOWNS KINGS01-45-97-89-941994003
A LE PERREUX BASKET06-84-49-65-801994004
CSA KREMLIN BICETRE06-71-17-78-041994005
AS CRETEIL06-73-31-10-791994006
ASL MAISONS ALFORT06-03-07-19-301994007
AS ORLY BASKET09-84-04-42-311994008
BAC VINCENNES06-60-55-61-801994009
BC FONTENAY SOUS BOIS06-12-34-67-871994010
BC VILLIERS SUR MARNE06-76-50-18-121994011
CA L'HAY LES ROSES06-85-21-73-251994012
CO CHENNEVIERES06-03-47-22-281994014
CTC BOISSY CHENNEVIERES SUCY06-32-15-34-94
ES SUCY06-78-12-87-511994017
ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE06-83-34-98-931994018
ES VITRY06-27-75-73-801994019
GFC MANDRES BASKET06-62-38-54-301994020
CA THIAIS BB06-83-86-40-601994021
LA LORRAINE SAINT MANDE06-60-66-12-671994022
ORMOISE VILLENEUVE ST GEORGES06-05-15-39-841994023
RSC CHAMPIGNY06-81-08-20-761994025
SC CHARENTON ST MAURICE BASKETBALL06-11-96-86-561994026
SC CHOISY LE ROI06-44-06-56-03
BRY SUR MARNE BC06-30-04-27-471994028
UNION BRYARDE SPORTIVE06-37-43-95-44
US CRETEIL BASKET06-52-10-37-851994028
CTC FRESNES ARCUEIL VAL DE BIEVRE06-81-96-63-18
US GENTILLY06-60-66-22-561994031
VGA SAINT MAUR06-88-08-69-861994032
CTC ECLHA OUEST 9406-85-21-73-25
RUNGIS BB06-76-12-42-261994036
US IVRY BASKET06-64-30-84-901994037
US VILLEJUIF BASKET06-20-44-77-901994038
USM PLESSIS TREVISE06-86-63-00-611994040
US ALFORTVILLE BASKET01-49-77-98-841994041
COSM ARCUEIL09-81-31-17-871994042
CS VALENTON BB06-26-92-55-341994045
DNE GENTILLY06-63-29-63-93
NIKE FRANCE06-67-74-74-94
CSM BONNEUIL06-12-08-06-261994050
BOISSY BASKET BALL06-79-93-76-941994051
ETOILE MAROLLAISE01-43-86-57-63
BC JOINVILLE LE PONT06-60-36-36-221994057
AS INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NATIONAL06-60-85-23-13
NOGENT BASKET CLUB06-62-79-09-071994059
AS CONSEIL GENERAL DU 9406-51-19-00-90