Clubs du Val d’Oise

ClubContactFiche club
AAS SARCELLES06-71-45-90-881995002
ACS CORMEILLAIS06-64-16-50-121995004
AS BESSANCOURT06-61-58-27-581995005
SAINT BRICE BASKET06-60-89-64-441995006
AUVERS BC06-61-79-62-961995007
AS ST OUEN L'AUMONE06-27-07-65-461995008
BC ERMONT06-89-35-21-071995009
BC FRANCONVILLE PLESSIS BOUCHARD07-82-51-72-291995010
BC TAVERNY MONTIGNY07-77-82-78-771995011
CM GARGES LES GONESSE06-14-90-58-871995012
CM ORVILLE DE LOUVRES06-03-77-07-571995013
CSM EAUBONNE06-08-64-50-481995016
US DUEIL-ENGHIEN-MONTMORENCY BASKET06-11-13-93-59
USDEM BASKET06-11-13-93-591995018
ARGENTEUIL BB06-70-22-22-38
CTC FRANCONVILLE ST LEU ERMONT01-30-72-56-12
ETOILE DE ST LEU BASKET07-81-82-55-791995023
E FOSSES MARLY LOUVRES VSW BC06-82-23-37-891995024
CTC FREPILLON DOMONT06-20-65-65-37
O SANNOIS ST GRATIEN06-63-28-88-081995027
UMO BEAUMONT BASKET06-89-86-13-131995028
USC MAGNY EN VEXIN06-99-86-34-07
US MONTSOULT BAILLET MAFFLIERS06-37-46-13-501995030
USO BEZONS06-35-58-86-091995037
CERGY PONTOISE BASKET BALL07-60-46-18-321995038
ERAGNY BC06-60-37-54-52
BC ISLE ADAM06-98-25-18-931995041
US ENNERY BASKET BALL06-27-79-03-25 (Pdt) ou 06-15-97-25-481995042
BC BEAUCHAMP06-47-60-03-591995043
MACCABI SARCELLES06-61-90-97-511995045
BOUFFEMONT AC BASKET06-73-54-22-601995047
CS PIERRELAYE06-13-40-95-541995048
BC FREPILLON MERIEL MERY06-20-65-65-371995049
VAUREAL BC06-88-88-02-81
MENUCOURT BC06-87-83-61-90
ES CHAMBLY PERSAN07-77-32-51-931995053
AS VEXIN OLYMPIQUE06-23-64-51-831995060
ETOILE GROSLAY BASKET06-28-22-83-501995064
MONTMAGNY SPORTS06-74-51-09-741995066
ASSOCIATION BASKET-BALL DU THILLAY/
LA FRETTE BASKET BALL06-64-91-64-18
EST VAL D'OISE BASKET06-10-26-42-441995621
AS AIR France06-59-06-56-62
VILLIERS LE BEL BASKET (VLBB)06-65-36-71-381995941